Daddylive – Live Stream Matches Today Online – Watch Live Sports




Daddylive – Live Stream Matches Today Online – Watch Live Sports

Tv Show


00:00 Barrett-Jackson Live Auction – Season 6, Episode 19 – LIVE History USA (CH-322)


02:00 Planet Earth: Frozen Planet II – Season 1, Episode 1 BBC America (CH-305)


02:00 Your Honor – Season 2, Episode 2 Showtime USA (CH-333)


04:00 IMSA Weathertech Sportscar Championship – Rolex 24 at Daytona – LIVE USA Network (CH-343)

Soccer


16:00 England Championship : Hull City vs Queens Park Rangers iFollow (CH-162)


16:00 England Championship : Middlesbrough vs Watford iFollow (CH-163) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


16:00 England Championship : Coventry City vs Huddersfield Town iFollow (CH-164)


16:00 England League One : Burton Albion vs Oxford United iFollow (CH-165)


16:00 England League One : Cheltenham Town vs Port Vale iFollow (CH-166)


16:00 England League One : Lincoln City vs Cambridge United iFollow (CH-167)


16:00 England League One : Milton Keynes Dons vs Exeter City iFollow (CH-168)


16:00 England League One : Morecambe vs Bristol Rovers iFollow (CH-169)


16:00 England League One : Peterborough United vs Portsmouth iFollow (CH-170)


16:00 England League One : Shrewsbury Town vs Forest Green Rovers iFollow (CH-171)


16:00 England League Two : AFC Wimbledon vs Stockport County iFollow (CH-172)


16:00 England League Two : Barrow vs Northampton Town iFollow (CH-173)


16:00 England League Two : ACrawley Town vs Salford City iFollow (CH-174)


16:00 England League Two : Harrogate Town vs Sutton United iFollow (CH-175)


16:00 England League Two : Hartlepool United vs Colchester United iFollow (CH-176)


16:00 England League Two : Mansfield Town vs Doncaster Rovers iFollow (CH-177)


16:00 England League Two : Rochdale vs Carlisle United iFollow (CH-178)


16:00 England League Two : Swindon Town vs Gillingham iFollow (CH-179)


16:00 England League Two : Tranmere Rovers vs Leyton Orient iFollow (CH-180)


16:00 Scotland Premiership : Hibernian FC vs. Aberdeen FC SPFL (CH-181)


16:00 Scotland Premiership : Glasgow Rangers vs. St Johnstone FC SPFL (CH-182)


16:00 Scotland Premiership : St Mirren FC vs. Motherwell FC SPFL (CH-183)


16:00 Scotland Premiership : Ross County FC vs. Kilmarnock FC SPFL (CH-184)


05:00 Australia A-League Women : Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)


05:00 Australia A-League Women : Canberra United vs Western United BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)


05:00 Australia A-League Women : Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)


07:00 Australia A-League : Macarthur vs Western United BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)


09:45 Australia A-League : Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)


11:30 Super Lig : Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)


11:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Tuzlaspor vs Sakaryaspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-1)


12:45 Greece Super League 2 : PAOK II vs Panserraikos ERT 3 Greece (CH-2)


13:00 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3)


13:00 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Darmstadt 98 vs Jahn Regensburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-4) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


13:00 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Heidenheim vs Hansa Rostock Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-5) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-457)


13:00 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Fürth Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-6)


13:00 Indian Super League : Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin Star Sports 3 (CH-8)


13:20 U18 Premier League : Wolves U18 vs. Manchester United U18 MUTV UK (CH-377)


13:30 Romania Liga I : UTA Arad vs Mioveni Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


13:30 Belgium Women’s Super League : Gent vs Standard Liège Eleven Pro League 1 (CH-9)


13:30 England FA Cup : Walsall vs Leicester City beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


13:30 England FA Cup : Accrington Stanley vs Leeds United BBC One UK (CH-356) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | beIN SPORTS 2 PREMIUM (CH-99) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


13:30 England League One : Charlton Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | sportdigital (CH-571)


13:45 Wales League Cup : Bala Town FC vs. Connah`s Quay Nomads FC S4C United Kingdom (CH-21)


14:00 Spain La Liga : Cádiz vs Mallorca SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Movistar Laliga (CH-84) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-10) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401)


14:00 Italy Serie B : Bari 1908 vs Perugia Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-158)


14:00 Italy Serie B : Ascoli Picchio FC vs. Palermo FC DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-55)


14:00 Italy Serie B : Brescia Calcio vs. Como 1907 DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-59) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)


14:00 Italy Serie B : Cosenza Calcio vs. Parma Calcio DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-68)


14:00 Italy Serie B : FC Sudtirol Bolzano vs. Urbs Reggina 1914 DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-69)


14:00 Italy Serie B : Ternana Calcio vs. Modena FC DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-76)


14:00 Italy Serie B : FC Venezia vs. AS Cittadella DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-77)


14:00 Super Lig : Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports 4 Qatar (CH-94) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)


14:00 Super Lig : Ankaragücü vs Gaziantepspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)


14:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Altınordu vs Boluspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-1)


14:00 Germany 3. Liga : Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt Magenta Sport (CH-11)


14:00 Germany 3. Liga : Erzgebirge Aue vs Freiburg II Magenta Sport (CH-12)


14:00 Germany 3. Liga : Hallescher FC vs Zwickau Magenta Sport (CH-13)


14:00 Germany 3. Liga : Meppen vs VfB Oldenburg Magenta Sport (CH-14)


14:00 Germany 3. Liga : MSV Duisburg vs Osnabrück Magenta Sport (CH-15)


14:00 Germany 3. Liga : Verl vs Saarbrücken Magenta Sport (CH-16)


14:00 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Bnei Raina Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


14:15 Arabian Gulf League : AL Bataeh (UAE) vs. Al-Ittihad Kalba Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-86)


14:15 Arabian Gulf League : Dibba vs. Al Jazira UAE Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (CH-105)


14:30 Serie A (women) : Milan vs Inter Milano ESPN3 BR (CH-83)


14:30 Hungary NB1 : Várda SE vs Paksi SE M4 Sports Hungary (CH-17)


14:30 South Africa DStv Premiership : Mamelodi Sundowns vs Sekhukhune United SuperSport PSL (CH-413)


14:30 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 1 : Cruzeiro vs Athletic Club SporTV Brazil (CH-78)


15:00 Italy Serie A : Empoli vs Torino SuperSport Football (CH-56) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)


15:00 France Ligue 2 : Saint-Étienne vs Sochaux beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92)


15:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Šibenik vs Rijeka MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-18)


15:00 Indian Super League : Mohun Bagan vs Odisha Star Sports 3 (CH-8)


15:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Warta Poznań vs Raków Częstochowa Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)


15:00 Club Friendly Games : PFC Levski Sofia vs. J. Darul Takzim FC Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)


15:30 Bundesliga : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-558)


15:30 Bundesliga : Freiburg vs Augsburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-6) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | beIN SPORTS 7 Arabic (CH-97) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496)


15:30 Bundesliga : Mainz 05 vs Bochum Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 (CH-7) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497)


15:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim vs Borussia M’gladbach Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-5) | Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | beIN SPORTS 6 Arabic (CH-96) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


15:30 Bundesliga : Hertha BSC vs Union Berlin Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | beIN Sports MAX 8 France (CH-498) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402)


15:30 Bundesliga : Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-4) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | beIN Sports MAX 9 France (CH-499)


16:00 Egypt Premier League : Al Masry Club vs. Pharco FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-27)


16:00 Romania Liga I : Petrolul 52 vs Chindia Târgovişte Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


16:00 England FA Cup : Southampton vs Blackpool Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


16:00 England FA Cup : Ipswich Town vs Burnley beIN Sports MENA English 3 (CH-46) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-10)


16:00 England FA Cup : Fulham vs Sunderland beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | beIN Sports MAX 10 France (CH-500) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


16:00 England FA Cup : Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham City beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99)


16:00 Belgium First Division A : Westerlo vs Mechelen Eleven Pro League 1 (CH-9)


16:00 Chile Primera Division : Coquimbo Unido vs Palestino TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-19)


16:00 Portugal Liga 3 : Vilaverdense FC vs. FC Felgueiras 1932 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-23)


16:00 Morocco Botola Pro D1 : AS Far Rabat vs. Mouloudia Club of Oujda Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-28)


16:00 Morocco Botola Pro D1 : Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan vs. Maghreb AS de Fes Al Maghribia (CH-29)


16:00 Portugal U19 Championship : FC Porto U19 vs. Vizela U19 Porto Canal (CH-30)


16:00 Portugal U19 Championship : Sporting CP U19 vs. SL Benfica U19 Sporting TV (CH-185)


16:15 Spain La Liga : Girona vs Barcelona beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | TSN4 (CH-114) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | DAZN LaLiga (CH-538) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | ESPN BR (CH-81)


16:15 Spain Segunda Division : Granada vs Andorra LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539)


16:15 Italy Serie B : Genoa vs Pisa Fox Soccer Plus (CH-20) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461)


16:30 South Africa DStv Premiership : Moroka Swallows vs SuperSport United SuperSport PSL (CH-413)


16:30 Netherlands Eredivisie : PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | MAX Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472) | sportdigital (CH-571)


16:30 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Ashdod vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


17:00 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Netanya vs Sektzia Nes Tziona Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


17:00 France Ligue 1 : Troyes vs Lens beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Canal+ Family Poland (CH-567)


17:00 Super Lig : Antalyaspor vs Ümranıyespor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)


17:00 Super Lig : Giresunspor vs Galatasaray beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


17:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Pendikspor vs Gençlerbirliği beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-1)


17:00 Hungary NB1 : Debrecen vs Zalaegerszegi TE M4 Sports Hungary (CH-17)


17:00 Arabian Gulf League : Al Wahda SCC UAE vs. Al-Wasl FC Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-86)


17:00 Club Friendly Games : Ludogorets vs. FC Dinamo Tbilisi Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466)


17:00 African Nations Championship : Madagascar vs. Mozambique beIN Sports 4 Qatar (CH-94) | SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-419)


17:10 Croatia 1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-18)


17:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Widzew Łódź vs Pogoń Szczecin Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)


17:55 Czech League : Sigma vs Sparta Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


18:00 Switzerland Super League : Lugano vs Grasshopper Blue Sport 1 (CH-11)


18:00 Italy Serie A : Cremonese vs Internazionale BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402)


18:15 Morocco Botola Pro D1 : Olympique Club de Safi vs. Raja Casablanca Athletic Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-28)


18:15 Belgium First Division A : OH Leuven vs Sint-Truiden Eleven Pro League 1 (CH-9)


18:30 Bundesliga : Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-558) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


18:30 Spain La Liga : Sevilla vs Elche beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Movistar Laliga (CH-84) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82)


18:30 Spain Segunda Division : Real Oviedo vs Villarreal II LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539)


18:30 Spain Segunda Division : Eibar vs Leganés LaLiga SmartBank TV M2 (CH-12) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)


18:30 Greece Super League : Volos NFC vs Panaitolikos Cosmote Sport 1 HD (CH-13)


18:30 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


18:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : RKC Waalwijk vs Emmen ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)


19:00 England FA Cup : Preston North End vs Tottenham Hotspur BBC One UK (CH-356) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | DAZN2 ES (CH-446) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Dijon vs Bordeaux beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Amiens SC vs. Le Havre AC LEQUIPE France (CH-55)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : SM Caen vs. Stade Lavallois Mayenne Amazon Prime (CH-59)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Grenoble Foot vs. SC Bastia Amazon Prime (CH-68)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Nimes Olympique vs. Chamois Niort FC Amazon Prime (CH-69)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Pau FC vs. Annecy FC Amazon Prime (CH-76)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Quevilly-Rouen Metropole vs. Paris FC Amazon Prime (CH-77)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Rodez Aveyron vs. EA Guingamp Amazon Prime (CH-105)


19:00 France Ligue 2 : Valenciennes FC vs. FC Metz Amazon Prime (CH-106)


19:00 Romania Liga I : CSU Craiova vs Hermannstadt Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


19:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : Marumo Gallants vs Orlando Pirates SuperSport PSL (CH-413)


19:00 Greece Super League : PAS Giannina vs. Atromitos Athinon NovaSports 2 Greece HD (CH-107)


19:00 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


19:30 Brazil Campeonato Carioca 1 : Nova Iguaçu vs Bangu Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-20)


19:30 Hungary NB1 : Ferencváros vs Vasas M4 Sports Hungary (CH-17)


20:00 Portugal Liga 3 : Uniao SC Paredes vs. AD Fafe Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-23)


20:00 African Nations Championship : Niger vs. Ghana beIN Sports 4 Qatar (CH-94) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418)


20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : NEC vs Sparta Rotterdam ESPN 3 NL (CH-4)


20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Heerenveen vs Vitesse ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)


20:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Śląsk Wrocław vs Zagłębie Lubin Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)


20:30 Morocco Botola Pro D1 : CRS Salmi vs. Ittihad Tanger Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-28)


20:30 Switzerland Super League : Basel vs Luzern Blue Sport 1 (CH-11)


20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hannover 96 vs Kaiserslautern Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


20:30 Brazil Campeonato Gaúcho 1 : Internacional vs São Luiz Premiere Brazil (CH-88)


20:30 Brazil Supercopa do Brasil : Palmeiras vs Flamengo SporTV Brazil (CH-78)


20:45 Italy Serie A : Atalanta vs Sampdoria BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


20:45 Belgium First Division A : Sporting Charleroi vs Union Saint-Gilloise Eleven Pro League 1 (CH-9) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-457)


20:45 Portugal League Cup : Sporting Lisbon vs. FC Porto Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Match! Futbol 2 Russia (CH-137) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


21:00 England FA Cup : Manchester United vs Reading ITV 4 UK (CH-353) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | DAZN1 ES (Ch-445) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


21:00 France Ligue 1 : Olympique Marseille vs Monaco BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | Canal+ Sport360 (CH-464) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Canal+ Sport 5 Poland (CH-75) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


21:00 Spain La Liga : Getafe vs Real Betis beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | DAZN LaLiga (CH-538) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | Ziggo Sport Docu (CH-383) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)


21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Las Palmas vs Huesca LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539)


21:00 Argentina Primera División : San Lorenzo vs Arsenal ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)


21:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : AZ vs Utrecht ESPN 2 NL (CH-386) | sportdigital (CH-571)


21:10 Colombia Primera A : Envigado vs La Equidad Win Sports+ (CH-392)


22:00 Chile Primera Division : Universidad Chile vs Unión Española TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-19)


22:00 Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol : Plaza Amador vs Alianza RPC (CH-68)


22:30 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Santos vs Ferroviária TNT Brasil (CH-87)


23:15 Argentina Primera División : Estudiantes vs Tigre TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)


23:15 Argentina Primera División : Talleres Córdoba vs Independiente ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)


23:20 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Huila vs Atlético Bucaramanga Win Sports+ (CH-392)


00:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : RB Bragantino vs Santo André Premiere Brazil (CH-88)


00:00 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX : Mineros de Zacatecas vs Durango TVC Deportes MX (CH-69)


00:05 Mexico Liga MX Femenil : León vs Monterrey Fox Sports Mexico (CH-76)


00:30 Chile Primera Division : Universidad Católica vs Curicó Unido TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-19)


00:30 Sudamericano U-20 : Venezuela U20 vs Chile U20 Canal 13 Chile (CH-77) | SporTV3 Brazil (CH-80)


00:30 Sudamericano U-20 : Ecuador U20 vs Uruguay U20 SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | sportdigital (CH-571)


00:40 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Botafogo SP vs Guarani TNT Brasil (CH-87)


01:30 International Friendly : Colombia at United States TNT USA (CH-338) | Telemundo (CH-131) | Caracol TV (CH-86)


01:30 Argentina Primera División : Central Córdoba SdE vs River Plate TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


02:00 Liga MX : Tigres UANL vs Atlético San Luis TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)


03:00 Costa Rica Primera Division : Herediano vs Guanacasteca FUTV (CH-105)


04:10 Liga MX : América vs Mazatlán TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)


04:10 Liga MX : Juárez vs Guadalajara Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-3)

Cricket


09:15 BBL 2022-23 Qualifier : Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | beIN Sports MENA English 3 (CH-46) | Willow Cricket (CH-346)


11:00 IL T20 2023 : Sharjah Warriors vs Abu Dhabi Knight Riders BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Willow Xtra (CH-598)


13:30 Bangladesh Premier League : Sylhet vs Chittagong Viaplay Xtra UK (CH-597)


15:00 IL T20 2023 : Dubai Capitals vs Desert Vipers BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Willow Cricket (CH-346)


18:00 T20 Tri-Series Women 5th Match : South Africa W vs India W SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow Xtra (CH-598)


23:00 Super Smash Women : Otago Sparks W vs Central Hinds W BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)


02:40 Super Smash : Otago Volts vs Central Stags BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)


03:40 Int CRI (W) ’23 3rd T20 : Australia W vs Pakistan W BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN SPORTS English 3 (CH-46) | SuperSport Action (CH-420) | Willow Cricket (CH-346)

Field Hockey


07:00 FIH Hockey WC ’23: Match 39 Malaysia vs Japan SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)


09:30 FIH Hockey WC ’23: Match 40 Chile vs France SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)


12:00 FIH Hockey WC ’23: 7th P/O South Africa vs India SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)


14:30 FIH Hockey WC ’23: 5th P/O Argentina vs Wales SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)

Tennis


09:30 Australian Open 2023 Rod Laver : Elena Rybakina vs Aryna Sabalenka – Women’s Singles Final – Day 13 beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabic (CH-95)


10:45 R. Hijikata / J. Kubler H. Nys / J. Zielinski – Men’s Doubles Final – Australian Open 2023 Rod Laver beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabic (CH-95)


11:30 Australian Open: Men’s Doubles Championship beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150)


01:00 Australian Open: Women’s Doubles Championship beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150)

Badminton


05:00 BWF World Tour Finals : Indonesia Open – Semi Finals BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126)

Motorsport


11:25 Formula E : ePrix Diriyah | Vrije Training 3 SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | TSN5 (CH-115) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)


12:00 Race of Champions | ROC Nations Cup CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)


13:30 Formula E : ePrix Diriyah | Kwalificaties | Race 2 SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)


17:30 Formula E : ePrix Diriyah | Race 2 SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)

Boxing


16:00 RCC Boxing Night : Muhammad Shekhov vs Ellie Mwerangi МАТЧ! БОЕЦ Russia (CH-395)


20:00 Top Rank Boxing : Artur Beterbiev vs Anthony Yarde BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Combate Brasil (Ch-89)


02:00 Golden Boy Boxing : Alexis Rocha vs Anthony Young DAZN UK (CH-55) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-446)


02:00 Glory Rivals 5: Abraham Vidales vs Thomás Aguirre (card principal) Combate Brasil (Ch-89)

MMA


19:00 FEN 44 : Piotr Kuberski vs Marcin Filipczak Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-6)

WWE


01:00 WWE Royal Rumble 2023 WWE PPV Feed (CH-59) | WWE Network (CH-376) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418)

Combat sports


18:00 Judo: Grand Prix Portugal 2023 RTP 2 Portugal (CH-21) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83) | Combate Brasil (Ch-89)

Golf


05:00 Dubai Desert Classic, Third Round Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82)


17:30 Farmers Insurance Open Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)

Snooker


13:45 Shoot Out | E2 Coverage Round 3, Day 4 – Afternoon Session Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Astro Supersport 2 (CH-124)


00:15 Shoot Out | E2 Coverage Round 4, Day 4 – Evening Session Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

Alpine Ski


09:15 Spindleruv Mlyn | Run 1 Slalom Women Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)


10:55 Cortina d’Ampezzo | Super-G men Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)


12:15 Spindleruv Mlyn | Run 2 Slalom Vrouwen Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)

Basketball


10:00 NBL : Cairns vs Brisbane Bullets Sportklub Poland (CH-7)


11:00 Super League : Turk Telekom vs Bursaspor beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-22) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


12:00 ABA Liga 2 : KK TFT Skopje vs. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)


13:30 Super League : Gaziantep vs Bahcesehir Koleji beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-22)


14:00 Ukraine FBU Superleague : BC Bipa Odessa vs. Kyiv-Basket XSport (CH-108)


14:05 Hungary NB I.A : Alba Fehervar vs. BC Kormend Duna World Hungary (CH-109)


15:00 ABA Liga 2 : KK Krka Novo Mesto vs. Helios Domzale Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)


16:00 LPB : Lusitania vs Sporting CP RTP 2 Portugal (CH-21)


16:00 Super League : Pinar Karsiyaka vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-22)


16:00 Lithuania LKL : BC Lietkabelis Panevezys vs. BC Prienai Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)


17:00 Romania Liga Nationala : CSU Sibiu vs. CSM Targu Jiu Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)


17:00 Liga ABA : Igokea Aleksandrovac vs. Kk Split Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429)


17:30 Polish Basketball League : Slask Wroclaw vs Anwil Wloclawek Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


17:30 ACB : Fuenlabrada vs Tenerife Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458)


18:00 BBL : Alba Berlin vs Crailsheim Magenta Sport (CH-109)


18:00 BBL : Heidelberg vs s.Oliver Wurzburg Magenta Sport (CH-110)


18:00 BBL : Rostock vs Mitteldeutscher Magenta Sport (CH-151)


18:00 ACB : Breogan vs Granada Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438)


18:00 ABA Liga 2 : KK Sloga Kraljevo vs. KK Borac Banja Luka Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-430)


18:00 Bulgaria NBL : Academic Bultex 99 vs. Rilski Sportist Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473)


18:00 Spain Liga Femenina : Baloncesto Leganes vs. AE Sedis Basq. (W) Teledeporte Spain (CH-529)


18:10 Israel Super League : Hapoel Eilat vs Hapoel Jerusalem BC Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)


18:15 Greece A1 : Panathinaikos BC vs Ionikos Nikeas ERT 3 Greece (CH-2)


18:30 Super League : Fenerbahce vs Buyukcekmece beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-22) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


19:00 NBA G-League : Maine Celtics vs Erie BayHawks NBCS Boston (CH-5)


19:00 Liga ABA : KK Studentski centar Podgorica vs. KK MZT Skopje Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429)


19:30 Italy Serie A : Pallacanestro Varese vs. Pallacanestro Brescia Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)


20:00 Portugal LPB : Benfica Lisboa vs. UD Oliveirense BTV 1 Portugal HD (CH-380)


20:05 Israel Super League : Hapoel Holon BC vs. Hapoel Galil Gilboa BC Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)


20:30 BBL : Ludwigsburg vs Oldenburg Magenta Sport (CH-14) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)


20:30 BBL : Ulm vs Bamberg Magenta Sport (CH-15)


20:45 ACB : Basquet Girona vs Barcelona Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


20:45 ACB : Bilbao Basket vs. Divina Seguros Joventut Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438)


18:00 NCAA : Delaware vs Northeastern CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


18:00 NCAA : Northwestern vs Minnesota BTN USA (CH-397)


18:00 NCAA : Notre Dame vs Louisville ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


18:00 NCAA : UCF Knights vs Temple ESPNU USA (CH-316)


18:00 NCAA : West Virginia vs Auburn ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | TSN2 (CH-112)


18:00 NCAA : Creighton vs Xavier CBS USA (CH-52)


19:00 NCAA : Wake Forest vs North Carolina State ACC Network USA (CH-7)


20:00 NCAA : DePaul vs Marquette FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


20:00 NCAA : LSU vs Texas Tech ESPNU USA (CH-316)


20:00 NCAA : Missouri vs Iowa State ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


20:00 NCAA : Murray State vs Missouri State NBCS Chicago (CH-1)


20:00 NCAA : Oklahoma vs Alabama ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | TSN2 (CH-112)


20:00 NCAA : Wofford vs Samford CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


20:00 NCAA : Houston vs Cincinnati CBS USA (CH-52)


21:00 NCAA : Georgia Tech vs Duke ACC Network USA (CH-7)


21:00 NCAA : Wisconsin vs Illinois FOX USA (CH-54)


22:00 NCAA : Baylor vs Arkansas ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | TSN2 (CH-112)


22:00 NCAA : Butler vs Seton Hall FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


22:00 NCAA : Dayton vs Richmond CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


22:00 NCAA : Mississippi State vs TCU ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


22:00 NCAA : Pittsburgh vs Miami FL ESPNU USA (CH-316)


22:00 NCAA : Towson vs William & Mary NBCS Washington (CH-5)


22:00 NCAA : UC Riverside vs UC San Diego Spectrum SportsNet (CH-12)


22:30 NCAA : Maryland vs Nebraska BTN USA (CH-397)


23:30 NCAA : Washington vs Arizona FOX USA (CH-54)


00:00 NCAA : Georgia vs South Carolina SEC Network USA (CH-385)


00:00 NCAA : Howard vs North Carolina Central ESPNU USA (CH-316)


00:00 NCAA : Kansas State vs Florida ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


00:00 NCAA : Tennessee vs Texas ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | TSN2 (CH-112)


00:00 NCAA : VCU Rams vs St. Bonaventure CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


01:00 NCAA : Virginia Tech vs Syracuse ACC Network USA (CH-7)


02:00 NCAA : Boise State vs Colorado State CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


02:00 NCAA : Indiana vs Ohio State FOX USA (CH-54)


02:00 NCAA : Kentucky vs Kansas ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | TSN2 (CH-112)


02:00 NCAA : Oklahoma State vs Ole Mississippi ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


02:00 NCAA : Washington State vs Arizona State ESPNU USA (CH-316)


03:00 NCAA : San Diego State vs San Jose State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


04:00 NCAA : Brigham Young vs St. Marys CA ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34)


04:00 NCAA : Stanford vs California ESPNU USA (CH-316)


04:00 NCAA : UNLV vs Nevada CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


04:30 NCAA : Oregon State vs Colorado Pac-12 Network USA (CH-22)


21:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers vs Denver Nuggets ABC USA (CH-51) | beIN SPORTS English 3 (CH-46) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | beIN SPORTS Premium 3 (CH-100) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


23:30 NBA : Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks ABC USA (CH-51) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | Sky Sports Mix(CH-449) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150)


01:00 NBA : Detroit Pistons vs Houston Rockets Bally Sports Detroit (CH-1)


01:00 NBA : Orlando Magic vs Chicago Bulls Bally Sports Florida (CH-4)


01:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Los Angeles Clippers Bally Sports Southeast (CH-6)


02:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves vs Sacramento Kings NBCS California (CH-9)


02:00 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards NBCS Washington (CH-11) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


02:00 NBA : San Antonio Spurs vs Phoenix Suns Bally Sports Arizona (CH-13)


02:30 NBA : Boston Celtics vs Los Angeles Lakers ABC USA (CH-51) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150)


02:30 NBA : Utah Jazz vs Dallas Mavericks Pac-12 Network (CH-17)


04:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers vs Toronto Raptors Sportsnet One (CH-18) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | beIN SPORTS 6 Arabic (CH-96) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

Biathlon


10:20 IBU Open European Championships | Lenzerheide | Pursuit Women TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)


13:20 IBU Open European Championships | Lenzerheide | Pursuit men TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

Cycling


15:00 Serra de Tramuntana Trophy | Challenge Maiorca Male test Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)


22:00 Tour of San Juan | Stage 6 Pro Series Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)

Darts


13:45 Live Cazoo Masters – Second Round x4 ITV 4 UK (CH-353)


20:00 Live Cazoo Masters – Second Round x4 ITV 4 UK (CH-353)

Futsal


10:55 Women’s Futsal League Cup : Benfica x Novasemente Canal 11 Portugal (CH-23)


13:55 Women’s Futsal League Cup : Nun´Álvares x Sporting Canal 11 Portugal (CH-23)


18:30 Liga Nacional : Palma Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Canal 11 Portugal (CH-23)

GAA


20:15 Saturday GAA , Mayo vs Galway RTE 2 (CH-365)

Handball


11:30 Romania Liga Nationala Women : CSM Slatina (W) vs. SCM Gloria Buzau (W) Pro Arena Romania (CH-106)


13:00 Russia Superliga : Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs. Zenit St. Petersburg Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-430)


14:00 Sweden Elitserien Women : H65 Hoor (W) vs. Kristianstad HK (W) Sportkanalen Sweden HD (CH-152)


15:00 Sweden Elitserien Women : Kungalvs HK (W) vs. IF Hallby C More Mix HD (CH-107)


15:00 Russia Superliga : Dinamo Moscow vs. Dinamo-Lo Match! TV Russia (CH-127)


15:00 PGNiG Superliga : Jaroslaw W vs Piotrcovia W TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)


16:00 SEHA League : HT Tatran Presov vs. HC Vardar 1961 Max Sport 2 Croatia HD (CH-186) | MRT 3 (CH-187)


16:00 Sweden Handbollsligan : IFK Skovde vs. IF Guif Sportkanalen Sweden HD (CH-152)


16:10 Denmark Damehandboldligaen : Copenhagen Haandbold (W) vs. Team Esbjerg (W) TV2 Nord (CH-153)


19:30 Germany 2nd Bundesliga : TSV Bayer Dormagen vs. HC Motor Zaporizhzhia XSport (CH-108)

Horse Racing


13:30 Live racing from around the UK Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)

Ice Hockey


15:15 Sweden SHL : HV 71 vs. Lulea Hockey C More Live 2 Sweden (CH-154)


15:15 Sweden SHL : Malmo IF vs. Brynas IF C More Live 3 Sweden (CH-155)


15:15 Sweden SHL : Timraa IK vs. Linkopings HC C More Hockey (CH-156)


18:00 Sweden SHL : Farjestads BK vs. Frolunda HC C More Hockey (CH-156)


18:00 Sweden SHL : Skelleftea AIK vs. Rogle BK C More Live 2 Sweden (CH-154)


18:00 Sweden SHL : Leksands IF vs. HC Orebro C More Live 3 Sweden (CH-155)


18:00 Sweden SHL : IK Oskarshamn vs. Vaxjo Lakers C More Live 4 Sweden (CH-157)


18:30 Norway Eliteserien : Storhamar Hockey vs. Lillehammer IK TV2 Sport 1 Norway HD (CH-158)


21:00 NHL : Colorado Avalanche vs St. Louis Blues Sportsnet Ontario (CH-8) | Viaplay Xtra UK (CH-597) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83)


00:00 NHL : Florida Panthers vs Boston Bruins NESN USA (CH-2) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


01:00 NHL : Winnipeg Jets vs Philadelphia Flyers Sportsnet 360 (CH-10)


01:00 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning vs Los Angeles Kings Bally Sports Sun (CH-14) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


01:00 NHL : Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens Sportsnet Ontario (CH-15)


01:00 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins vs San Jose Sharks AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh (CH-16)


01:30 NHL : New York Islanders vs Vegas Golden Knights MSG Plus Syracuse (CH-20)


03:00 NHL : Minnesota Wild vs Buffalo Sabres Bally Sports North (CH-21) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


04:00 NHL : Seattle Kraken vs Columbus Blue Jackets Bally Sports Ohio (CH-23)


04:00 NHL : Edmonton Oilers vs Chicago Blackhawks NBCS Chicago (CH-24) | Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)


04:30 NHL : Anaheim Ducks vs Arizona Coyotes Bally Sports Arizona (CH-25)

Ice Skating


17:30 European Figure Skating Championships Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)


19:35 European Championships | E1 Coverage Mixed, Free Skate – Espoo Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)

Rugby Union


07:50 Rugby: Sydney – Saturday – World Sevens Tour Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)


15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Leicester Tigers vs Northampton Saints BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)


15:00 France – Top 14 : Lyon Ou vs. Asm Clermont Auvergne Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)


15:30 United Rugby Championship : Treviso vs Munster Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412)


16:00 Division de Honor : Bizkaia Gernika RT vs. Rugby Club La Vila Teledeporte Spain (CH-529)


16:00 United Rugby Championship : Dragons vs Glasgow Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)


17:00 France – Top 14 : Multiplex Canal+ France (CH-121)


17:00 France – Top 14 : Aviron Bayonne vs. AC Brive MultiSports 1 France (CH-159)


17:00 France – Top 14 : Castres Olympique vs. Union Bordeaux Begles MultiSports 2 France (CH-160)


17:00 France – Top 14 : RC Toulonnais vs. Section Paloise MultiSports 3 France (CH-161)


17:00 France – Top 14 : USA Perpignan vs. Stade Francais Paris Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)


17:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Exeter Chiefs vs Gloucester BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | Movistar Deportes 3 Spain (CH-526)


18:05 United Rugby Championship : Leinster vs Cardiff Rugby Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | RTE 2 (CH-365) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)


18:15 United Rugby Championship : Edinburgh vs Sharks Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | SuperSport Rugby (CH-421)


20:30 United Rugby Championship : Connacht vs Lions Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412)


21:05 France – Top 14 : Racing 92 vs. Stade Rochelais Canal+ France (CH-121)


23:00 Sydney – Australia – World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series 2023 SuperSport Rugby (CH-421)

Ski Jumping


14:15 Bad Mitterndorf Men’s HS235 Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)


15:50 Hinterzarten Ladies | HS 111 donne Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)

Lacrosse


01:30 NLL Lacrosse : Buffalo Bandits vs New York Riptide MSG USA (CH-26)


03:00 NLL Lacrosse : Toronto Rock vs. Calgary Roughnecks TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114)

Volleyball


11:00 Division 1 Women : Vakifbank W vs Ilbank W TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-17) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


14:45 PlusLiga : Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs Rzeszow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


16:00 Serie A1 : Milano vs Perugia Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-24)


16:00 1. Bundesliga Women : Munster W vs Aachen W SPORT1 Germany (CH-25)


17:30 PlusLiga : Jastrzebski vs Gdansk Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


18:00 Camp. Nacional : Esmoriz GC vs Castelo Maia GC Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-26)


18:00 Portugal Liga A1 Main round : SL Benfica vs. Leixoes SC BTV 1 Portugal HD (CH-380)


20:30 Greece A1 : AO Kifisias vs PAOK Thessaloniki VC ERT 3 Greece (CH-2)


20:30 PlusLiga : GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


03:30 Superliga De Vôlei Masculino : Araguari vs Suzano Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)


01:30 Superliga De Vôlei Feminino : Praia Clube vs Sesi-Bauru Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

Winter Sports


21:00 Bobsleigh: World Championships – St. Moritz 2023 1st women’s singles run Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


10:30 Bobsleigh: World Championships – St. Moritz 2023 2. women’s singles run Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


13:00 Bobsleigh: World Championships – St. Moritz 2023 two men pass Polsat Sports News Poland (CH-129)


17:30 X Games Aspen ABC USA (CH-51)


04:00 X Games Aspen ESPN USA (CH-44)

Soccer


09:45 Soccer : Central Coast Mariners – Western Sydney Wanderers Extra Stream 1


13:00 Soccer : 2 Bundesliga Konferenz Extra Stream 2


13:30 Soccer : Walsall – Leicester City Extra Stream 3 | Extra Stream 4 | Extra Stream 5


14:00 Soccer : Cadiz – Mallorca Extra Stream 6 | Extra Stream 7 | Extra Stream 8


14:00 Soccer : Empoli – Torino Extra Stream 9 | Extra Stream 10 | Extra Stream 11


15:30 Soccer : Hertha Berlin – FC Union Berlin Extra Stream 12


15:30 Soccer : Mainz – VfL Bochum Extra Stream 13


15:30 Soccer : SC Freiburg – FC Augsburg Extra Stream 14


15:30 Soccer : TSG Hoffenheim – Borussia Monchengladbach Extra Stream 15


16:00 Soccer : Dundee – Queen’s Park Extra Stream 16


15:30 Soccer : Werder Bremen – VfL Wolfsburg Extra Stream 17 | Extra Stream 18 | Extra Stream 19


15:30 Soccer : Bundesliga – Konferenz Extra Stream 20


16:00 Soccer : Hibernian – Aberdeen Extra Stream 21


16:00 Soccer : Rangers – St Johnstone Extra Stream 22


16:00 Soccer : Ross County – Kilmarnock Extra Stream 23


16:00 Soccer : St Mirren – Motherwell Extra Stream 24


16:00 Soccer : Fulham – Sunderland Extra Stream 25 | Extra Stream 26 | Extra Stream 27


16:15 Soccer : Girona – Barcelona Extra Stream 28


17:00 Soccer : Troyes – Lens Extra Stream 29


18:00 Soccer : Cremonese – Internazionale Extra Stream 30 | Extra Stream 31 | Extra Stream 32


18:30 Soccer : Sevilla – Elche Extra Stream 33 | Extra Stream 34 | Extra Stream 35


18:30 Soccer : Bayern Munich – Eintracht Frankfurt Extra Stream 36 | Extra Stream 37 | Extra Stream 38


18:45 Soccer : RKC Waalwijk – FC Emmen Extra Stream 39

Basketball


21:00 Philadelphia 76ers vs Denver Nuggets Extra Stream 101


00:00 Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks Extra Stream 102


01:00 Detroit Pistons vs Houston Rockets Extra Stream 103


01:00 Orlando Magic vs Chicago Bulls Extra Stream 104


01:30 Atlanta Hawks vs Los Angeles Clippers Extra Stream 105


02:00 Minnesota Timberwolves vs Sacramento Kings Extra Stream 106


02:00 New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards Extra Stream 107


02:00 San Antonio Spurs vs Phoenix Suns Extra Stream 108


02:30 Boston Celtics vs Los Angeles Lakers Extra Stream 109


03:00 Utah Jazz vs Dallas Mavericks Extra Stream 110

Ice Hockey


21:00 Colorado Avalanche vs St. Louis Blues Extra Stream 112


00:00 Florida Panthers vs Boston Bruins Extra Stream 113


01:00 Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens Extra Stream 114


01:00 Pittsburgh Penguins vs San Jose Sharks Extra Stream 115


01:00 Tampa Bay Lightning vs Los Angeles Kings Extra Stream 116


01:00 Winnipeg Jets vs Philadelphia Flyers Extra Stream 117


01:30 New York Islanders vs Vegas Golden Knights Extra Stream 118


03:00 Minnesota Wild vs Buffalo Sabres Extra Stream 119





Daddylive – Live Stream Matches Today Online – Watch Live Sports